Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Keshav Dham Road)

Krishna
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Bharat Goyal
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
225000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dewkumar
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Inder Chauhan
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Nitin Sharma
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Rajpurohit
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Nitish
Owner
1/10
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
0.5 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.3 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Yuvanshi
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Ansh Chauhan
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 1.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.6 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Prayag
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks...+ More
Parul Agrawal
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Nishant Sharma
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura...+ More
Aman Gupta
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Shivam Pathak
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Braj Dham
1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
14.55 L-32.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankebihari Colony
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft