Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
NK Group
1/32

1 RK Flat in Tahra

1 RK Flat
₹38.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Tahra)

BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.4 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
VR
Vistara Realtors
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MA
Makaan Associates
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 k...+ More
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
2.8 kms away
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
2.8 kms away
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.4 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 2.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
CH
Culture Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32
0.7 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹12.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 682 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of NK Nandani Gowlok Dham
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
38.41 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Mandapam
Property
Tahra,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Villa
2 BHK Villa
Tahra,Vrindavan
17.99 L-17.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
21.2 L-29.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
12.0 L-15.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tahra, Vrindavan

Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Singh Pura
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahilya Ganj Bangar
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road