More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 622

Flats for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tahra? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tahra. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tahra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹38.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹80.8 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹90.1 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (131 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Sunrakh Road
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Flat (429 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan
...Read more
A
Anjali
1/3
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹80.8 L
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
131 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
2.48 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.12k/sq.ft
131 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/12
1.62 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
2.48 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/12
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
B
Brijvaas
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
Anil
1/22
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Brijvaas
1/19
2.65 km away
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/15
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/19
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monika S
1/5
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/19
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Tahra

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gaurav Kumar
1/18
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/17
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
A
Anil
1/11
0.93 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Samar Singh
1/17
0.44 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Anjali
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/11
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Vistara Realtors
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tahra, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of NK Nandani Gowlok Dham
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
38.41 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Mandapam
Property
Tahra,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
21.2 L-29.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tahra,Vrindavan
12.0 L-15.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Villa
2 BHK Villa
Tahra,Vrindavan
17.99 L-17.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tahra, Vrindavan

Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Singh Pura
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahilya Ganj Bangar
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft