More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 283

Flats for Sale in VIP Road, Vrindavan - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VIP Road? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VIP Road, Vrindavan - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (963 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (101 sq.yd)
₹21.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹22.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (530 sq.yd)
₹95.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (156 sq.yd)
₹34.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
...Read more
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kanchan
1/2
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/5
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.yd
156 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anjali
1/5
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftCorner Property
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹80.8 L
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Dubey
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2.41 km away
Resale
Varinda Orchids
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.7 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
MA
Makaan Associates
1/35
2.33 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.mt
1053 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around VIP Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Owner
1/18
2.33 km away
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
A
Anjali
1/2
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anjali
1/4
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
2.33 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
1.78 km away
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/15
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
User
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2.16 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/11
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around VIP Road, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Springs
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
48.03 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
66.87 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Divine City Phase 2
Property
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Vrindavan Anantam
Property
Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Janam Agastyas Avenue
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trinity Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Madhavam
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Road, Vrindavan

9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.