Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Meerpet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SV Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Fortune Blooms

2 BHK Flat in Warangal Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Meerpet)

AI
Akshita Infra
1/13
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L - 69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MC
MHB Constructions
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Balasamudram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UC
Unique Constructions And Developers
1/12
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.25 L - 61.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.4 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Dinesh Kandukuri
4.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
JC
Jubilee Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Ratnakara Residency
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2000 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BD
Bhadrakali Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhadrakali Yashoda Nilayam
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1424 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Virat Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Urban Nest
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warangal Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1361 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VE
Vsp Engineers And Consultants
Gallery Cover Pic of VSP Aruna Apartments
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 977 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JC
Jubilee Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hemalatha Residency
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Warangal Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2235 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2387 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 12000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
A
ANTARA
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Antara
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1261 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PR
Pakka Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakka Royalty
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Shivananda Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivananda Ananda Siva Residency
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1092 - 1117 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AM
Akulapelly Mukthieshwar
Gallery Cover Pic of Akulapelly Heights
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MG
Manikanta Green Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Manikanta Nandhana Residency
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ekashila Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Supada Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Supada Nandakam
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 856 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Siris Green City