0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in MIDC, Wardha under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MIDC)

Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Subhash Pawar
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Rohit Sanjay Bhardwaj
Owner
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0...+ More
Akshay Mankar
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0...+ More
Rubeena Sheikh
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Trustline Property
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Comp...+ More
Trustline Property
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Trustline Property
4.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Comple...+ More
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Gautam Saini
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.5 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMhada Colony Shopping Com...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Artech Infra Wardha
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in MIDC, Wardha

Residential Lands for Sale in Poddar Aaradhya Nagar Part 2
Residential Plots
MIDC,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Tulip Tower
Property
MIDC,Wardha
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Rajgad Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC, Wardha

Chichala
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Warud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tarfail
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadevpura
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borgaon Meghe
3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borgaon
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sevagram
2,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudampuri
5,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alodi
2,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.84%
Fall in last 1 Year