0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Samta Nagar, Wardha under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/23
4.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
2.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
3.59 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
1.85 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Trustline Property
1/2
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Subhash Pawar
Owner
1.9 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
1.84 km away
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
4.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Trustline Property
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
4.84 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
3.3 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
32.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Piyush Fulzele
Owner
28.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
32.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Trustline Property
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
User
Owner
1/9
2.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
4.9 km away
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Sanjay Bhardwaj
Owner
1.46 km away
Resale
Sai Nagar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Parikshit
Owner
1/2
13.79 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli B...+ More
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner
4.06 km away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Vandana Vasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 256 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sevagram for Rs. 800000
7.68 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital- 0.1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Gunjkheda for Rs. 6499999
28.74 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Amar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borgaon, Wardha
1.48 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.2 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Avish Mhatre
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pratapnagar, Wardha
3.4 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 2.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Akash Dagwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 917 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Stationfail for Rs. 4500000
0.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ak Sir
Owner
2793 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sevagram, Wardha
7.78 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmKasturba Hospital- 1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samta Nagar, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of VMB Jhulelal Hights
Property
Samta Nagar,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samta Nagar, Wardha

Sawangi
2 people rated this locality
5
2,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft