More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tarfail, Wardha - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarfail? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarfail. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tarfail)

Rohit Sanjay Bhardwaj
Owner
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Akshay Mankar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
1.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex...+ More
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Trustline Property
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Trustline Property
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Trustline Property
2.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkart...+ More
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 ...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.5 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMhada Colony Shop...+ More
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
DI
DHP Infraventures
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 889 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RB
Radha Builders and Developers Wardha
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sindi Meghe, Wardha

967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner
5.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 6.6 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 6.2 kmVarda Vardhan Hat zunka bhakar- 0.1 kmM...+ More
BL
Balaji Land Developers
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
SS
Sai Sahara Land Developers
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request