0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Warud, Wardha under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Warud)

Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 ...+ More
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Subhash Pawar
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Rohit Sanjay Bhardwaj
Owner
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Akshay Mankar
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
6.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
6.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex...+ More
Trustline Property
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Trustline Property
6.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Vandana Vasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 256 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sevagram for Rs. 800000
1.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital- 0.1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Ak Sir
Owner
2793 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sevagram, Wardha
1.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹966.00/sq.ft
2793 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmKasturba Hospital- 1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Chetan Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2100000
2.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.7 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
DIVIL Munjewar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalwadi for Rs. 2700000
2.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.2 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Pragati Balbudhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alodi for Rs. 2700000
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Warud, Wardha

Gallery Cover Pic of D H Dream Height 2
2 BHK Apartment
Warud,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around Warud, Wardha

2,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.