Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Peer Muchalla? Housing.com offers 123+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Properties and 12+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Peer Muchalla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (2180 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
...Read more
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
BS
Bharat Sethi
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bharat Sethi
1/15
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupClub House
BR
Bk Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals - Panchkula
JP
Jatin Punyani
1/21
New Booking
Aeren Homes
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HousePower BackupFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/12
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peer Muchalla

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Motiaz Blue Ridge
Motiaz Group
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
MG
Motiaz Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Vishal Arora
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1116 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Peer Muchalla for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gurukul- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Swetika Raushan
Owner
Resale
Millennium Garden
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Aeren Homes
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupCommunity Hall
BR
Bk Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bk Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
BS
Bharat Sethi
1/18
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/33
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Peer Muchalla

Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
FD
Fair Deal Property
1/25
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubproperties
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Aeren Homes
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Sushma Thakur
Owner
1/12
Resale
Trishla Plus Homes
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MS
Manan Sethi
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Make My Home
1/13
Resale
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Make My Home
1/10
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/26
New Booking
Aeren Homes
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Alchemist Hospital PanchkulaPower Backup...+ More
BR
Bk Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
BR
Bk Realtors
1/12
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
BG
Bee Gee Builtech
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Peer Muchalla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SK
Sanjeev Kumar And Others
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeev City Heights

3 BHK Flat in Peer Muchalla

1 BHK Flat
₹18.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishla Plus Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
48.72 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aeren Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeev City Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
18.24 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Gee Aastha City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
89.99 L-89.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Soni Builders KSB City Heights
Property
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Infratech Bliss Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerging India Heights II
3 BHK Apartment
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
50.99 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Properties Exotic Heights
Property
Peer Muchalla,Zirakpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur

Daffarpur
7,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanauli
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Utrathiya
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagla
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year