Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Twin Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by Aarv Developers

3 BHK Apartment

1

Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Yoga / Meditation Area
Spa
Barbecue Area
Swimming Pool
+18
Twin Towers Project Images
SP
Sunny Property
1/20
New Booking
Twin Towers
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2031 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Sunrise Estates Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Twin Towers
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Nishant Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Twin Towers
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago