Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Nagla, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mehar HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Singhpura Bus Sto...+ More
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Joll Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago