Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Hi Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
by MRS Developers

3, 4 BHK Apartments

6

3.07 Acres

Leading real estate company MRS Developers Mohali has launched luxurious housing complex HI Greens in Dhakoli, Zirakpur. The project is sprawled on an area of 3.07 acres and is offering beautiful, elegant and comfortable 3 and 4 BHK villas and apartments. All the amenities which comfort of living will be available in the housing. Fire fighting system, street lighting are also available. Specifications included in the apartments are marble flooring in living room, bedrooms, kitchen, bathrooms and balconies, modular kitchen, and RCC framed structure. Interested buyers can contact MRS Developers Mohali for owning a unit in HI Greens. Dhakoli is a popular area in Zirakpur. Reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Some schools and institutes in Zirakpur are Vishav Bharti School, V.B. International Senior Secondary School, St Soldier Punjab Public School, Government Senior Secondary School, St.Johns Public School, Om Sri Shantipeeth School, DPS Play School, Nurture Nest Play school, Saint Soldiger Punjab Public School, GS Memorial Public Senior Secondary School, The Gurukul School, Guru Gobind Singh Public School, Swami Vivekananda Senior Secondary School, Bachpan, a play school and others. Some renowned hospitals and medical centres in the area are Manu Health Care Clinic - Herbal Life, Dashmesh Orthopedics & Trauma Centre, V Care Clinic, S.S Hospital, Dashmesh Hospital Zirakpur, Keshav Multi Speciality Hospital, Santosh Hospital, Tara Hospital, New City Diagnostic Centre, New Ashirwaad Hospital & Laboratory, Trinity Hospital & Medical Research Institute, Ameya Gynae & Maternity Clinic, Ujjawal Eye Care, Arogya Kendra God Grace Foundation, Community Health Centre Dhakoli, Golden Hospital Zirakpur and others. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Zirakpur....Read more
Club Rooftop
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
+28
Hi Greens Project Images
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/19
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SP
Sunny Property
1/12
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bharat Sethi
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Hi Greens
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bharat Sethi
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BB
Broadway Buildtech
1/22
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseLiftSwimming Pool
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/17
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bk Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Hi Greens
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking