More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in NK Sharma Road, Green Park Colony, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NK Sharma Road? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NK Sharma Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NK Sharma Road, Green Park Colony, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2790 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent House (1172 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
Vamana Arvindam (2325 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
National Highway 7, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Badal Colony, Zirakpur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
AKS Colony, Utrathiya
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Green Enclave Road, Badal Colony
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1172 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Badal Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sigma City Colony, Lohgarh
...Read more
PA
Provest Amardeep
Locality Champion
1/6
0.64 km away
Resale
Manglam Melody Of Life
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/11
0.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/32
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in National Highway 7, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/9
0.41 km away
Resale
Nirmaan Infratech Nirmaan Anmol Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/15
0.21 km away
Resale
Greenview Apartments
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
0.7 km away
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around NK Sharma Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosero Elena
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Rosero Elena
Rosero Infra Llp
3 BHK Flat Singhpura, Zirakpur
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Twin Towers
Aarv Developers
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
AD
AARV Developers
Seller
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
0.21 km away
Resale
Golden Sand Golden Sand Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shri Shayam Property
Play video
1/16
0.8 km away
Resale
DS Sigma 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Paras Downtown Square MallPhysically Disabled FriendlyHigh ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/7
0.74 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to J.P HospitalClose to VCare Hospital
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
0.76 km away
Resale
Unicity Unicitys Vishranti City
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/47
0.57 km away
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3685 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Advamed hospital | Best IVF & FertilityGymnasium24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/34
0.57 km away
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jassi Property
1/9
0.43 km away
New Booking
Evermark The Ethereal
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/3
0.79 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityCorner Property
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/37
0.57 km away
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KR
KG Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
0.37 km away
Resale
Khushaal Enclave
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to J.P HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around NK Sharma Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
by Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/7
0.65 km away
New Booking
Balaji Enclave Phase 2
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/13
0.1 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Dow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
Play video
1/27
0.7 km away
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/11
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/44
0.7 km away
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TD
Tarun Dhingra
Locality Champion
1/25
0.57 km away
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
0.57 km away
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/4
0.73 km away
New Booking
STJ The Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown ...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/10
0.73 km away
New Booking
STJ The Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/27
0.7 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
KG Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
0.21 km away
New Booking
Golden Sand Golden Sand Apartments
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around NK Sharma Road, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Sharma Raksha Homes
Residential Plots
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
97.34 L-16.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark The Ethereal
3 BHK Apartment
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Punjab Enclave
Residential Plots
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
43.1 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Melody Of Life
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Hubtown
Residential Plots
Badal Colony,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Iris Floors
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sky Touch
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NK Sharma Road, Zirakpur

6,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,108