Saved
Last updated: May 14, 2026

Residential Plot
By Agarwal Realinfra LLP
Emerald Gardenia, Mayakhedi, AB Bypass Road, Indore

1.14 Cr
₹7.57 K/sq.ft
Emerald Gardenia Main Image 1Emerald Gardenia Main Image 1
Save
Emerald Gardenia Elevation 1
Emerald Gardenia Amenities 2
+ 16 more
1500 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹7.57 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Emerald Gardenia, Mayakhedi, AB Bypass Road, Indore
Around This Property
School
Delhi Public School Indore
Hospital
BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore
10 mins
(7.2 km)
Price
1.14 Cr
Length
50 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
33 ft
About this property
1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Omex City, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.14 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.57k. Price. The name of the project is Emerald Gardenia. The width of the facing road is 33.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are New Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina, Hotel Waterlily, and BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Livability

Good things here

Lush green area
Near Phoenix Citadel Mall
Prime location

Things that need improvement

Maintenance charges

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Vikas Singh

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

This has a lush green area all around. No Pollution and daily needs are available across the road. Near to our Colony is Pheonix Citadel Mall. Bombay Agra Highway is near. 5 Star Hotel Sheraton is at The gates of Omaxe City 1.read more

Things need improvement

Its prime location with all the amenities near and readily available services for a family. It has a good convenience level as per a family needs. Security is available round the clock. Maintenance is good and its charges are very low.read more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Emerald Gardenia vs. Mayakhedi

(Plot)
15.67%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Emerald Gardenia in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Emerald Gardenia
15.67%
Last 1 Year
₹7.5K/sq.ft