Saved
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Noval City, Chaksu, NH - 8, Jaipur

20.95 L
₹465/sq.ft
Noval City Main Image 1Noval City Main Image 1
Save
Noval City Plot View 1
Noval City Plot View 2
+ 6 more
4500 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹465/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Noval City, Chaksu, NH - 8, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Dolphins International School - Chaksu
2 mins
(1.2 km)
Hospital
Government Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu
2 mins
(0.9 km)
Restaurant
Jodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajsthan 303901
2 mins
(1.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
20.95 L
Length
67 ft
Width
67 ft
About this property
4500 Square feet Plot for sale in Chaksu, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 67.0 mt length 67.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 465.0. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Government Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu, Sahu Restaurant, and Jodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajsthan 303901
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Chaksu

(Plot)
15.01%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Chaksu in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Chaksu
15.01%
Last 1 Year
₹1.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Noval City Main Image 1
Noval City Plot View 1
Noval City Plot View 2
+5
Noval City Plot View 3

Chaksu Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Chaksu, Jaipur

Share
Chaksu is an locality in NH - 8, Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India, 303901. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Chaksu. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI