More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1133

Flats for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shela? Housing.com offers 1135+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 899+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shela. Choose from 599+ New Projects, 758+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Shela. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shela, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elenza Gradient (1725 sq.ft)
₹84.53 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Kavisha The Portrait (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shela, Ahmedabad
Vishwanath Maher Select (866 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 88.25 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Reflection (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Shela, Ahmedabad
Shilp Revanta (767 sq.ft)
₹62.86 L - 64.36 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Green Garnet (575 sq.ft)
₹51.68 L - 75.05 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Shaligram Prestige (869 sq.ft)
₹98.72 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Ivan Smartspace (1301 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 75.0 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Vishwanath Maher Homes 5 (643 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 55.0 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
Kavisha Atria (591 sq.ft)
₹50.02 L - 78.53 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
...Read more
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
CITY PRIME ENTERPRISE
+ 4 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SA Realtors
+ 4 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹62.86 L - 64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
WS
WHITE STONE REALTY
+ 6 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹51.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CR
Creative Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹98.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shela

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
6.53 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
1.39 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reflection
₹1.01 Cr
Reflection
VR Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shela, Ahmedabad
4K
4 Korner Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elenza Gradient
₹84.53 L
Elenza Gradient
Elenza Green Projets Llp
3 BHK Flat Shela, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 2 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sattva Shravana Spacess
+ 6 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L - 57.18 L