Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Apartments for Sale in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Paschim Putiary? Housing.com offers 131+ 2 BHK and 53+ 3 BHK Flats for sale in Paschim Putiary. Choose from 87+ Resale Flats and 45+ Owner Flats for sale in Paschim Putiary. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
1w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to RSV HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 kmAmin...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Netaji Metro StationSmart HomeClose to Narayan Memorial Hospi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RSV HospitalClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Netaji Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paschim Putiary

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.79 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.88 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & ME...+ More
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationClose to MallClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shivom Elysiya
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Netaji Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Shankara Sun Moti
RERA
₹57.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Shankara Sun Moti
RERA
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Paschim Putiary

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Shankara Sun Moti
RERA
₹72.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RP
Real Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.5 kmChili's Grill & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Realtors
1/16
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Railway Station
SC
Subho Chakrabarty
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 1.2 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale And ...+ More
Updated
4w ago