Sponsored
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Dumas, Surat
Avg. Price₹4.5 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 13, 2026

Avadh Habitat - Brochure

By Avadh Group
Dumas, Surat
1.2 Cr - 2.11 Cr₹9.61 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2032
Possession Starts
₹9.61 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1246 - 2198 sq.ft.
Sizes

Avadh Habitat - View Brochure

Avadh Habitat Brochure 1
Avadh Habitat Brochure 2
Avadh Habitat Brochure 3
Avadh Habitat Brochure 4
Avadh Habitat Brochure 5
Avadh Habitat Brochure 6
Avadh Habitat Brochure 7
Avadh Habitat Brochure 8
Avadh Habitat Brochure 9
Avadh Habitat Brochure 10
Avadh Habitat Brochure 11
Avadh Habitat Brochure 12
Avadh Habitat Brochure 13
Avadh Habitat Brochure 14
Avadh Habitat Brochure 15
Avadh Habitat Brochure 16
Avadh Habitat Brochure 17
Avadh Habitat Brochure 18
Avadh Habitat Brochure 19
Avadh Habitat Brochure 20
Avadh Habitat Brochure 21
Avadh Habitat Brochure 22
Avadh Habitat Brochure 23
View Brochure