More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1916

Flats for Sale in Dundi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dundi? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dundi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dundi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Dundi, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2115 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dundi, Surat
Residential Plot (48 sq.yd)
₹38.5 L
Dundi, Surat
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Kiaan Residency (652 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Bhestan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimrad
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Bhimrad
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Bamroli, New Althan
3 BHK Flat (1703 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhimrad, Surat
...Read more
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/7
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/29
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹80.21k/sq.yd
48 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
2.73 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/28
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Eco Parkside
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 1.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal ...+ More
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/30
1.17 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
2.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/24
2.56 km away
Resale
Rameshwaram Keshav Heights
RERA
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VP
VK Property
1/7
0.87 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/19
2.41 km away
Resale
Harsh Builcorp Vacanza Homes
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/29
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming Pool
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/7
0.87 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/6
5.35 km away
Resale
Maxiple The Address
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/7
5.39 km away
Resale
SNS Marina
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/24
2.18 km away
Resale
Aagam Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/23
1.17 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/11
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/14
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/15
5.55 km away
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
0.87 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/15
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
R
Rakesh
1/33
1.83 km away
New Booking
Jivantta
RERA
₹68.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dundi, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya Nagari
Residential Plots
Dundi,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dundi, Surat

New Althan
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonari
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jiav
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gabheni
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality