0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Dundi, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/29
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹80.21k/sq.yd
48 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refresh...+ More
Updated
1w ago