Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dumas, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dumas)

Lokesh Agraw
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1795 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vesu for Rs. 10500000
6.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dumas, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Classima
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Copper Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
84.02 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Castlee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Aquaticca
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.86 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cannon Lakeview
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Hebitat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.09 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Onica
2 BHK Apartment
Dumas,Surat
60.36 L-60.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sartha Altarius
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNG Ocean Drive
3 BHK Apartment
Dumas,Surat
47.25 L-47.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palacio Santorini Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dumas, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Althan