Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Makhdoompur Kaithi)

Aditya
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmUrban Vada Pav- 0.1...+ More
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Robins Gupta
Owner
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 6 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 15.3 kmAnnapoorneshwari Dhaba- 5.8 kmThe Sage City- 1.6 km...+ More
Sarvendra Pathak
Owner
1/27
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRABHAT
Owner
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 5.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.5 kmHungry Pizza Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Sage City- 2.4 k...+ More
A K Tiwari
Owner
1/24
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.7 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 2.3 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11.4 kmThe Great Indian K...+ More
Ghanshyam Singh
Owner
1/23
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 16.1 kmUrban Vada Pav- 0.1 kmThe Sage City- 2.8 km
Devansh Awasthi
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandeep Yadav
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jugal The Sage City
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
22.29 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Green Nest Avenue
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
17.49 L-20.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swapnil Makdoompur Kaithi
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
7.49 L-29.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Sage County
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
11.19 L-69.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakaar Shashi Greens
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

Jaitikhera
2 people rated this locality
5
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mati Village
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Miranpur Pinvat
2,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagu Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khatola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.