Sponsored
₹2.0 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Polaris Callisto
By Polaris Buildcon Llp
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Configuration4 BHK Apartment
Possession StartsDec, 2027
Avg. Price₹4.78 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Apr 2, 2026

Iscon Platinum - Brochure

By Iscon Group
Bopal, SP ring road west, Ahmedabad
1.39 Cr - 4.0 Cr₹7.02 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.02 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1984 - 5700 sq.ft.
Sizes

Iscon Platinum - View Brochure

Iscon Platinum Brochure 1
Iscon Platinum Brochure 2
Iscon Platinum Brochure 3
Iscon Platinum Brochure 4
Iscon Platinum Brochure 5
Iscon Platinum Brochure 6
Iscon Platinum Brochure 7
Iscon Platinum Brochure 8
Iscon Platinum Brochure 9
Iscon Platinum Brochure 10
Iscon Platinum Brochure 11
Iscon Platinum Brochure 12
Iscon Platinum Brochure 13
Iscon Platinum Brochure 14
Iscon Platinum Brochure 15
Iscon Platinum Brochure 16
Iscon Platinum Brochure 17
Iscon Platinum Brochure 18
Iscon Platinum Brochure 19
Iscon Platinum Brochure 20
Iscon Platinum Brochure 21
Iscon Platinum Brochure 22
Iscon Platinum Brochure 23
Iscon Platinum Brochure 24
Iscon Platinum Brochure 25
Iscon Platinum Brochure 26
Iscon Platinum Brochure 27
Iscon Platinum Brochure 28
Iscon Platinum Brochure 29
Iscon Platinum Brochure 30
Iscon Platinum Brochure 31
Iscon Platinum Brochure 32
Iscon Platinum Brochure 33
View Brochure