Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Luxury Properties for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Navabharat Infraventures Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Dhantoli

3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AI
Adityashree Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Dhantoli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SI
Shalwak Infrabulls
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalwak Elite

3 BHK Flat in Dhantoli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Dhantoli)

AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Ganeshpeth Colony

5 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GC
Gurumurty Constructions Builders & Developers
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
PG
Pioneer Group
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
UD
Unique Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 939 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KB
Kalash Builders And Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khamla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shewalkar Developers
1/2
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KE
Kukreja Embassy AOP
1/12
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byramji Town

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1641 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2028
ED
Emaar Developers And Builder
1/8
5.1 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Manewada

3 BHK Villa
₹73.08 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Aryaman Infratech
1.2 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SH
Shreeyogiraj Homemakers
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.19k/sq.ftSizes: 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4000 sq.ft.
SC
Sukhyog Constructions
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpeth

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
AR
Amrta Realty Pvt Ltd
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Khamla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RL
Raghav Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav La Regalia
1.0 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1378 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SK
Shri Kedareshwar Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kedareshwar Renuka Renaissance
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1629 - 1911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
NS
Navin Subhedar Nagari
Gallery Cover Pic of Navin Shriram Niwas Yojna 2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wanjari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.54k/sq.ftSizes: 354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Vishva Rukhma Apartment
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 66.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JD
J D Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of JD West Court
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorepeth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.83k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 2368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhantoli, Nagpur

Gorakshan
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Congress Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Dev Datta Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navabharat Royal Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gigeo Amar Jyothi Palace
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Skyline Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvashree Ravindra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Dinkar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Square
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Construction And Developers Vijay Shiv Residency
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hyatt Enclave
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhantoli, Nagpur

Rahate Colony
10,576