Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Luxury Properties for Sale in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
WB
Whites Builders

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FO
Foundation One

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SI
Srivari Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Amrit

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (RS Puram)

LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Synchron Developer
1/14
2.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Lavik Shanthi
Lavik Estates Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Race Course, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/16
2.9 kms away

Property in Ramanathapuram

Sizes: 2240 - 2319 sq.ft.Ready to Move
T
Trisquare
1/9
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sanganoor

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3037 - 3292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/22
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Koundampalayam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 12.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 2954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/19
5.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Nambialaganpalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹96.81 L - 99.71 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2105 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SH
Seshan Homes
1/6
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True Value Homes
1/11
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kallimadai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
MG
Marutham Group
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tatabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
VV
VNCT Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT The White House
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 3177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
VA
Vikram Ahuja Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of VA Ahuja Highlands Villas
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Podanur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1547 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Vincent Colony
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukrawar Pettai
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyavan Nagar
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Aureus Identity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.22 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PRJ Luxury Abode
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Brindhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Brookefield
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Rangas
2, 3 BHK Duplexes
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandran Sriram Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jain Ratna Apartment
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around RS Puram, Coimbatore