More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

Flats for Sale in Vasna, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasna? Housing.com offers 143+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 129+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasna. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasna, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Sadan 17 (1080 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 62.5 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
Saanvi Nirman Springs (740 sq.ft)
₹52.51 L - 70.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2223 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Vasna, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasna, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2106 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vasna, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Vasna, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SD
Shreekunj Dhara
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vasna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MR
Mishv Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasna

2 BHK Flat
₹52.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HN REALTY
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
HR
HN REALTY
Play video
1/25
Resale
Rushabh Heights
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vasna AMTS Bus TerminalLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasna

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.89 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
3.72 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasna Bus Stop
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Opd department jivraj mehta hospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
G
GAYATRI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parshaw Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Rajyash Rains
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasna

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Saanvi Nirman Springs
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Swara Sky Elegance
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
VJ
V J Associates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1755 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasna for Rs. 12500000
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life School- 0.9 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 1.5 kmRajwadu- 0.1 km
KU
Kruti Urban Spaces
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCeramic TilesClose to Jain Temple
Updated
6d ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/18
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/28
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/43
New Booking
Arcus Aura
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/25
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Parshwanath09
1/9
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Opd department jivraj mehta hospital
Nami Realties
1/5
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to TempleClose to APMC Metro Station
KR
KANVAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
KR
KANVAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasna, Ahmedabad

Lavanya Society
7,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashkamal Society
6,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pravinnagar
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gupta Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arihant Society
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasna, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasna,Ahmedabad
52.51 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadan 17
2 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
56.5 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandini Skyview
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
1.22 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Anantaya
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
92.99 L-92.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Aashirvad Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saral Sparsh Arham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasna,Ahmedabad
62.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Skyarise
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcus Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
1.38 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
1.01 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samesh
3 BHK Apartment
Vasna,Ahmedabad
95.01 L-95.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vasna, Ahmedabad

Jivrajpark
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.09%