Sponsored
₹95.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Nishtha Rudra Villa
By Nishtha Group
Kalali, Vadodara
Configuration
4 BHK Villa
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.15 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Vani Villa
By M M Patel And Others
Kalali, Vadodara
Configurations
4, 5 BHK Villas
Contact
Home
Vadodara
Kalali
Pushp 27
Brochure
Last updated: Mar 11, 2026
Pushp 27 - Brochure
By
Narayan Infra
Near Chanakya Puri, Near Aurovilla, Opp CM Patel Farm, Kalali, Vadodara
1.05 Cr
₹5.32 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹52.12 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Dec, 2028
Possession Starts
₹5.32 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1975 sq.ft.
Size
Pushp 27 - View Brochure
View Brochure
Download Brochure
Quick Links
Pushp 27 - Location Map
Explore Pushp Heights II
Explore 24K Kingsvilla
Check Samanvay Floor Plans
Explore Pavan Unity Lifestyle
Explore Kadamb Pushp
Learn About Aashray Reviews
Explore Guruprasad JP Prisma
Explore Auro Paradise
View CIEL39 Floor Plans
Explore Khushi Pushpak Villa
Explore Narayan Pushp 27
Inquire About Pramukh 27 Options
Courtyard Paramount
Adyah 83 Aarna
Samruddhi Spring 15
Aashray Primero
CIEL39
Aarna Elevate
Auro Paradise
Yoginkumar Oasis Greens
JCB Kalyan 24
Aatmiya CIEL 39 Phase 2
Resale Projects in Kalali
24K Kingsvilla