Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Siban
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Riverside Mall - Grocery Shopping , Vegetables Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sobha Dream Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to starling hospitalClose to Jamnabai Narsee SchoolHigh Tech Ala...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palace
2.95 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.29 Cr
The Palace
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Nila Prana
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Jamnabai Narsee SchoolSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Siban
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Riverside Mall - Grocery Shopping , Vegetables Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dharmesh Vsani
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Kaavyaratna Reva
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 1.4 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 5.4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 16.6 kmSHAHI SIGDI RESTAURANT-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HARESHBHAI BABUBHAI JOGANI
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sobha Dream Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Stavya Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
48.97 L-66.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
50.63 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvy Marina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangath Smart Life
2 BHK Apartment
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.26 Cr-3.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Skyline
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp North Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.4 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Skyview
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.38 Cr-7.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavyaratna Reva
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
93.33 L-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STELLA
1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes