Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Resale properties in Hansol, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Skyline Paradise
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mahalaxmi JP Riverview
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportChildren Play Area24*7...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Maulik Patel
Owner
1/16
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shukan River View
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PRAKASH PATEL
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Shukan River View
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Pankaj Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, HANSOL- 1.6 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 7....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.96 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
5.21 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
4.60 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
Bhavik Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shukan River View
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Mamtabalwani
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Mitul Patel
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Nishitsinh Sisodiya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shukan River View
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, HANSOL- 1.5 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 6.7 ...+ More
Sachin Khatri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansol for Rs. 2221000
Resale
₹22.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, HANSOL- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Dinesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 410 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hansol for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Vishnu Vaghadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Hansol for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
RAHUL TAJPURIYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1356 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Hansol for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hansol for Rs. 3750000
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hansol, Ahmedabad

Sardarnagar
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Ambawadi
1,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hansol, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi JP River View
3 BHK Apartment
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Iscon Villas
6, 7 BHK Villas
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shukan River View
2 BHK Apartment
Hansol,Ahmedabad
61.6 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Mahalaxmi Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hansol,Ahmedabad
38.7 L-58.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilamani Rivervalley One
Property
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Neelkanth Status
Property
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNKJ Devasya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hansol,Ahmedabad
44.4 L-56.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Mangal Murti Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hansol,Ahmedabad
15.12 L-20.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakeri Sumeya
Property
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarnabhumi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hansol,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hansol, Ahmedabad

Bhat
11,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koteshwar
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuber Nagar
8,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahmedabad Cantonment
7 people rated this locality