Agricultural Land
2, 3 BHK
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Properties for Sale in Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SANDEEP
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More