Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Residential Land / Plots for sale in 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 k...+ More
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/8
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityBusiness CenterClose to Bus StopSchool Proximity
Updated
5d ago
V
Velu
1/6
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2...+ More
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandru
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.5...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Srinivas
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.4...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Milana Harappa Greenwoods 5
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Green Avenues
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House