More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karol Bagh? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karol Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block 2C, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Flat (2992 sq.ft)
₹11.91 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
3 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
5 BHK Flat (4188 sq.ft)
₹16.11 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Block 2C, Karol Bagh
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
4 BHK Flat (2618 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1784 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Block 56, Karol Bagh
1.5 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ratan Nagar, Karol Bagh
...Read more
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
DM
Delhi March Benchmarking Listing
1/22
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
DM
Delhi March Benchmarking Listing
1/22
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.12k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karol Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Salwan Public School
Updated
3d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Karol Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
VISHAL JAIN
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 3 ...+ More
ANKUSH
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Springdales School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.1 kmJhandewalan Metro Station- 1.7 kmRoshan Di Kulfi- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Sanjeev Dubey
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Simran
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.6 kmRoshan ...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Academy- 1.8 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2 kmRoshan Di Kulfi-...+ More
Mukesh Ray
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.79k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Priyanka
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Ashoka Pahari
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.04
13,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratan Nagar
26,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Regarpura
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasad Nagar
13,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
8.81 Cr-17.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Connaught One
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
2.25 Cr-10.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
Property
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redpro Plaza
4 BHK Apartment
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Kishan Ganj
19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Rohilla
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhandewalan
34,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulabi Bagh
12 people rated this locality
4.38
8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subzi Mandi
12 people rated this locality
4.3
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazaar
8 people rated this locality