More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1508

Flats for Sale in Arjun Nagar, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arjun Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arjun Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arjun Nagar, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (891 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sanjay Place, Civil Lines
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nunihai, Agra
2 BHK Villa (989 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Itaura, Agra
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sanjay Place, Civil Lines
Residential Plot (53460 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Mayapura, Agra
Residential Plot (8900 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Mayapura
Residential Plot (166 sq.mt)
₹45.0 L
Kehari, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹9.5 L
Saimari, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kamla Nagar
2 BHK Villa (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
...Read more
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
7.47 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
7.97 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/5
4.11 km away
New Booking
Kailash Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MANOJ
Owner
53460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
10.04 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹258.00/sq.mt
53460 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.7 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
8900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
10.04 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.mt
8900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sweta Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 3500000
8.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Neeraj Gupta
Owner
1/2
8.46 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/14
4.94 km away
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to GD GoenkaLift
Updated
2d ago
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
7.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/11
5.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/6
6.95 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
6.95 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Saurabh Modi
Owner
1/21
9.81 km away
Resale
TDI City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.45 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.45 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Rajat Gupta
Owner
1/14
4.46 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/9
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
8.83 km away
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Dhruv Thakur
Owner
1/2
6.92 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arjun Nagar, Agra

7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Arjun Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arjun Nagar, Agra

4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994