Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Sikandra, Agra
...Read more
M.R Infrastate
1/12
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Nagar)

PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹12.6 L - 17.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Jyoti Singh
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Neha Bhardwaj
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Amg
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Ashwani
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Rahul Faujdar
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹22.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhupendra Yadav
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Dk
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Shubham Suri
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Rajat Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Umesh Kumar
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agra- 0.1 k...+ More
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bajrang Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Nagar, Agra

Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahtaura
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year