Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Barakhamba, Arjun Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Barakhamba)

Ashish Kumar Singh
Owner
1/15
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agra- 0.1 k...+ More
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
6.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.8 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0....+ More
Praveen Jain
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Ma...+ More
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Aditya Agarwal
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Ma...+ More
K P SINGH
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAsho...+ More
Devendra
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public Junior High School- 0.3 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Barakhamba, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Naarayan Avenue
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Barakhamba, Agra

Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Idgah Colony
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naripura
8,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft