Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Bichpuri, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bichpuri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bichpuri, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1233 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bichpuri
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bichpuri)

NEERAJ
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹49.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)- 2.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
AA
Ansal API
1/3
3.6 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1871 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/22
3.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Megha Kohli
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Deepanshu Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Netik Roy
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Netik Roy
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Chikki
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Ashish Mulani
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok C...+ More
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/13
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manmeet
Owner
5.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Aditya Vaidya
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Abhishek
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossro...+ More
Abhishek
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Poornansh Kumar
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Rohit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmAshok...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bichpuri, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Savitri Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bichpuri,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bichpuri, Agra

Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Agra