Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bichpuri, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bichpuri)

Rishabh Gautam
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/19
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹12.6 L - 17.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GS
Ganpati Smart City - Samriddhi Comfort Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bichpuri, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Savitri Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bichpuri,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bichpuri, Agra

Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laramda
2,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunari
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwari
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amarpura
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahtaura
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaupura
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Albatia
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft