OMNI INFRA1/25New Booking3 BHK Villa in Budhera, Agra Krishna Metro City RERA₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport Updated 6d agoContact
AAhinsa The Grand Green Valley1/4New Booking3 BHK Villa in Budhera, Agra ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to G.R. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Metro StationClose to...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
Vijay Pratap Singh1/18New Booking3 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Vijay Pratap Singh1/19New Booking2 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft1192 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TDI MallContact
Ayam TiwariOwner1/12Resale3 BHK Villa in Budhera, Agra Krishna Metro City RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Power BackupKids AreaWater SupplyServent RoomContact
PankajOwnerResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra ₹23.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft689 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower BackupContact
Anoushka RaundhelaOwner1/31ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra Ganpati World RERA₹31.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingGardenSports Facility Updated 4w agoContact
Ravi ShankarOwner1/44ResaleNo Brokerage1.5 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra Ganpati World RERA₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.1/4Ganpati World II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.1/25Ganpati World RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera 2 BHK Flat₹28.77 L - 41.24 L3 BHK Flat₹40.23 L - 50.98 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018Contact
NNNav Nirman Infrapromoters Private Limited1/11Krishna Metro City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Budhera 100 sq.yd Plot₹47 L119 sq.yd Plot₹56.19 L179 sq.yd Plot₹84.34 L200 sq.yd Plot₹94 L239 sq.yd Plot₹1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
JITENDERA SINGHOwner1/4Resale2 BHK Flat in Budhera, Agra Ganpati World II by Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd. RERA₹25.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft564 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 6.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4.8 kmMcDon...+ MoreContact
Vimal Kumar PathakOwner1/314.6 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Taj Nagari Phase 1, Tajganj, Agra RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft875 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Lokesh TiwaariOwner1/496.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Kundol, Agra ₹17.22 LAvg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Agra- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmVS Shopping Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Saurabh ModiOwner1/211.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Mayapura, Agra ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Ansal Housing1/31.6 kms awayAnsal Town Agra Block H RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jaipuria 1001 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2228 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Priyam RastogiOwner1/31.6 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Jaipuria, Agra RERA₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmContact
Ansal Housing1/51.6 kms awayAnsal Town Agra Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jaipuria 1076 sq.ft Plot₹42.61 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹63.95 L2153 sq.ft Plot₹85.26 L2691 sq.ft Plot₹1.07 Cr5382 sq.ft Plot₹2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Sudhir KumarOwner1/201.6 kms away2.5 BHK Independent House in Jaipuria, Agra RERA₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft2529 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmContact
Abhishek SinghOwner1/191.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Villa in Jaipuria, Agra RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft1378 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmContact
Ansal Housing1/41.6 kms awayAnsal Town Agra Phase IV RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jaipuria 1118 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1129 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1132 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1135 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1137 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1137 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1139 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1141 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1143 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1145 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1147 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1149 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1159 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1165 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1166 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1168 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1334 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1340 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1365 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1451 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Gambhir Housing Infrastructure 1/71.8 kms awayGambhir Lakeview 3 BHK Flat in Kalal Kheria 3 BHK Flat₹58.8 LAvg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Vinay RajputOwner1.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kalal Kheria, Agra ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.yd1800 sq.ydPlot area Nearby: Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact