0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Budhera, Agra under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to G.R. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TDI Mall
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NN
Nav Nirman Infrapromoters Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Budhera, Agra

100 sq.yd Plot
₹47 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹56.19 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹84.34 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹94 L
239 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹28.77 L - 41.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L - 50.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
JITENDERA SINGH
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ganpati World II by Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 6.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4.8 km  ...+ More