More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gulab Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gulab Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gulab Nagar)

Anil Kumar
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Neeraj Gupta
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Kvijay3048*
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Devashish Chauhan
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDo...+ More
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Mayank Gupta
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsho...+ More
Aman Soni
Owner
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anish Jadon
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
AJAY AGARWAL
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Sachin Goyal
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.3 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Navneet Garg
Owner
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harvir
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Gulab Nagar,Agra
18.84 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gulab Nagar, Agra

7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.