0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Itaura, Agra under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HY
HUNDRED YARD PROPERTY AGRA
1/7
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nav Uday HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 1.9 km
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
HY
HUNDRED YARD PROPERTY AGRA
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Nitin Singh
Owner
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Jaipal Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Digvijay
Owner
1/37
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Manish Sikarwar Om Sai Builder
1/6
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M S Kushwah
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Itaura, Agra
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1114 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Itaura for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Shivam Sehgal
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Itaura, Agra
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Kautilya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2, Itaura for Rs. 2700000
Resale
No Brokerage
Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Itaura, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2
2 BHK Villa
Itaura,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Itaura, Agra

3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft