More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1478

Flats for Sale in Kakraita, Agra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kakraita? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kakraita, Agra - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sindhi Bazar, Mantola
2.5 BHK Villa (1240 sq.ft)
₹41.98 L
Naubari, Agra
Sarita Dham (770 sq.ft)
₹26.29 L - 47.29 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Naubari, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Munda Para, Rakabganj
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chamrauli, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
12.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
6.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/21
11.04 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
12.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/23
6.17 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/25
11.82 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
1/9
6.85 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/14
9.91 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Paradise
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/48
10.19 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/4
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
11.04 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
1/9
10.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
P
PPN
1/14
5.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aparna Prem
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
6.17 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/15
3.7 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
P
PPN
1/9
6.73 km away
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
11.04 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
12.7 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
11.04 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallClose to Colonel's Brightland Public SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
1/9
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.38 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
11.76 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kakraita, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Bibhab Lacasa
Property
Kakraita,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kakraita, Agra

5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year