More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1486

Flats for Sale in Kakraita, Agra - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kakraita? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kakraita, Agra - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.2 L
Malpura, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.2 L
Khal, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.2 L
Kheda Bhagaur, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.2 L
Jarua Katra, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹9.0 L
Gamri, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹10.4 L
Sadarban, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹13.0 L
Basua Nagla, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Azizpur, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Azizpura, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Uda Ka Nagla, Agra
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.42 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
13.36 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.07 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMoolchand Medcity- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Hori...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.87 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmSurya Dhaba- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
9.61 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.3 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.48 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.72 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
14.03 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
11.76 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
14.03 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.66 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 kmMidhakur Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.7 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.32 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.87 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.66 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.23 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMittal Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.69 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.42 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/16
11.04 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
10.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/14
12.53 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 1.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
Mukund Maheshwari
Owner
1/25
3.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kakraita, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Bibhab Lacasa
Property
Kakraita,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kakraita, Agra

5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year