More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1528

Flats for Sale in Kehari, Agra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kehari? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kehari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kehari, Agra - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
3 BHK Duplex (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (780 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L
Kundol, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kundol, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sikandra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
4 BHK Duplex (2124 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
...Read more
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/11
3.79 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
2d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/15
7.74 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
P
PPN
1/9
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
P
PPN
1/6
10.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The International School AgraChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClub House
P
PPN
1/11
10.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
12.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
12.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/7
13.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/9
12.77 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/10
12 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.39 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Me...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmSurya Dhaba- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.54 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMittal Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
13.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
13.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/11
10.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
12.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
13.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
9.84 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kehari, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti City
Property
Kehari,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kehari, Agra

Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaulakha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year