Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Krishna Colony, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Gupta Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Colony for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 1.3 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 1.3 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Colony)

Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLiftPower Bac...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
4.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
Keshav Agarwal
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Mamta
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7 km...+ More
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.8 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Rita
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosm...+ More
Aman Soni
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited
1/6
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Nisharul
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Sachin Goyal
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.3 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Colony, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Colony, Agra

Katra Wazir Khan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagh
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nunihai
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003