Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Krishna Colony, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Krishna Colony? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Krishna Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Krishna Colony, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Krishna Colony, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Krishna Colony, Agra
...Read more
Gupta Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Colony for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 1.3 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 1.3 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Colony)

Mamta
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7 km...+ More
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Rita
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosm...+ More
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Yogendra Kumar
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Chirag Gupta
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Kvijay3048*
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Vikas Yadav
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.2 kmMama Chicke...+ More
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.3 kmMama Chicke...+ More
Vardan Srivastava
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine Jr. High School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama ...+ More
Devi Dayal
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
MUDIT CHATURVEDI
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 km...+ More
Varun
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 2.4 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Sudhir Chahar
Owner
6.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Sunil Kumar Sharma
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Colony, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Colony, Agra

Katra Wazir Khan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagh
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nunihai
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagla Kachhpura
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Estate
5,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year