Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Naraich, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Naraich? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Naraich. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Naraich, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Naraich, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (2045 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Naraich, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Naraich, Agra
4.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Naraich, Agra
...Read more
Sanjay Shinghaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2045 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Narendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
DrSoni Dixit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More