More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Manghatai, Agra - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manghatai? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manghatai. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Manghatai. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Manghatai)

AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)- 2.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Ashish Kumar Singh
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMoolchand Medcity- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Hori...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manghatai, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
1.07 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Paradise
2, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
32.31 L-82.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakshi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manghatai,Agra
51.12 L-63.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G G Village
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijesh Vishwakarma Carnival
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manghatai, Agra

4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%