Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Naubari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Naubari)

PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kaulakha

3 BHK Villa
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaulakha

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K - ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
AH
Anupam Housing Group
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishwakarmapuram Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1107 sq.ft.
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

127641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
1/4
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹42.61 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹63.95 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹85.26 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
JR
J R Coloniser
1/3
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shamsabad

1 BHK Villa
₹7.61 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/18
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohta

2 BHK Flat
₹35.06 L - 39.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 53.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 74.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/11
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1131 - 2452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/13
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 836 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
AH
Ansal Housing
1/18
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chamrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 24.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.07 L - 35.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
NN
Nav Nirman Infrapromoters Private Limited
1/11
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Budhera

100 sq.yd Plot
₹47 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹56.19 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹84.34 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹94 L
239 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/36
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaveri Vihar Phase II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 2079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/3
4.9 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tajganj

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1175 - 1620 sq.ft.
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/11
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nainana Jat

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/4
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Naubari, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Vedanta
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment